2016/2017 Grade 10 Boys Player Stats

Rank Player Number Player Name Team Name PPG 2Pts 3Pts FT Made FT %
122Jamal FullerBrothers Keeper29.715.311.03.352.6
27Godwin IlukomaUplay Canada Blue25.021.32.01.771.4
310Latrell GonzalesUplay Canada24.514.07.53.075.0
47Edward DonkorBrothers Keeper24.016.00.08.057.1
57Tim MunungaUplay Canada18.712.04.02.772.7
65Christian MorganHoops Canada17.712.03.02.766.7
73Keisaun RobertsonHoops Canada17.55.59.03.085.7
87Zachery JohnProject excellence15.25.66.63.075.0
922Keon Ambrose-HyltonProject excellence13.89.62.41.860.0
104Khalid LongUplay Canada Blue13.36.75.01.762.5
118Nathan CharlesMississauga Monarchs Grewal11.05.53.02.576.9
1210Inaki AlvarezUplay Canada Blue11.03.06.02.066.7
1321Ljlenssky BernardMississauga Monarchs Grewal10.88.50.02.364.3
1424Dameisho BordenProject excellence10.88.81.20.822.2
156Oumar IdrissUplay Canada10.78.00.02.772.7
163Paris ShandUplay Canada Blue10.76.71.03.090.0
172Quincy AkposiUplay Canada10.58.50.81.362.5
182Jaiden NichollsToronto NuStep Ballers10.30.78.01.783.3
194Shavontay GivanceHoops Canada10.04.06.00.0
208Covaun ArmstrongUplay Canada9.84.05.30.533.3
214Harnoor DhaliwalUplay Canada8.55.51.51.560.0
2235daimar dyall RichardsProject excellence8.46.41.80.250.0
237Athan BelascoToronto NuStep Ballers8.05.00.03.054.5
245Marko JoskpovicUplay Canada8.05.51.51.066.7
250Issac WallaceMississauga Monarchs Grewal7.81.53.82.576.9
2612Jah Bless WongProject excellence7.65.60.02.066.7
2715Sheldon CampbellMississauga Monarchs Grewal7.36.00.01.345.5
2813Zechyah PinnockUplay Canada6.55.01.50.0
299Shy GrantBrothers Keeper6.44.80.01.657.1
3013Marcus WangProject excellence6.40.84.21.453.8
312Chartton RoseBrothers Keeper6.32.01.52.873.3
323Quayvon FerronUplay Canada6.35.50.00.875.0
3315Aleer Aleg LeokProject excellence6.22.01.82.492.3
346Davin D?MelloHoops Canada6.06.00.00.00.0
351Jacob MiraldoUplay Canada6.04.01.01.075.0
365Cale CaluraUplay Canada Blue6.04.02.00.0
375Ediris MoallinMississauga Monarchs Grewal5.82.03.00.850.0
386Dawson JohnUplay Canada Blue5.74.70.01.033.3
3925Maleik ToutouyoutteMississauga Monarchs Grewal5.54.00.80.830.0
400D?Wayne HayeToronto NuStep Ballers5.54.01.50.00.0
412Devonte JonesHoops Canada5.34.70.00.725.0
429Omeechi WilliamsUplay Canada5.33.01.50.8100.0
436Jamal FrancoisToronto NuStep Ballers5.22.81.21.242.9
448Jahmalley SmithBrothers Keeper5.00.72.02.387.5
4515Jordan DayesBrothers Keeper5.02.01.51.550.0
462Jordan ReyonldsUplay Canada Blue5.03.00.02.040.0
479Ayman KhaledHoops Canada4.84.00.00.8100.0
4818William RileyToronto NuStep Ballers4.43.20.60.642.9
493Keon SimmonsMississauga Monarchs Grewal4.32.51.50.333.3
509Scott JenkinsUplay Canada Blue4.31.33.00.0