2016/2017 Grade 11 Boys Player Stats

Rank Player Number Player Name Team Name PPG 2Pts 3Pts FT Made FT %
11Denzel CumminsGators Basketball Academy Elite23.010.59.03.577.8
214Jaden LewinMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)22.811.29.02.681.3
33Josh InkumsahGators Basketball Academy Elite22.714.73.05.062.5
49Shyhiem MalcolmNGB Huskies21.812.06.03.868.2
54Ryan NembhardRockland20.014.04.51.575.0
68Isaiah LeeGators Basketball Academy Elite19.310.08.01.357.1
737Chukwuneme NwigweMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)18.313.33.02.037.5
82Junior LuyeyeRockland17.513.01.53.063.2
90Sami JahanUplay Canada15.26.85.43.078.9
100Matteo Spencer-GomesRockland14.510.04.50.0
111Thomas ChiltonUplay Canada13.68.82.42.480.0
127David PenneyGators Basketball Academy Elite12.74.07.01.7100.0
131Travis ChambersNGB Huskies12.37.53.01.863.6
143Diar AlkaldyUplay Canada12.37.54.50.325.0
1522Ronnie TelfordToronto NuStep Ballers11.59.50.02.053.3
162Tarik MayaliGators Basketball Academy Elite11.34.75.01.762.5
171Jordan SpenceHoops Canada11.38.01.51.853.8
186Tyler Van DykeHoops Canada11.32.57.51.383.3
197Keanu EbanksNGB Huskies11.38.02.01.357.1
205Justice PrenticeRockland10.55.01.54.088.9
2199Jervon DavisMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)9.05.03.01.080.0
225Nick FambegbeGators Basketball Academy Elite8.37.30.01.075.0
238Thomasi AlexanderUplay Canada7.65.21.21.260.0
2410Roshane TaylorUplay Canada7.56.01.50.0
256Zackary Vidal HenryGators Basketball Academy Elite7.03.30.03.784.6
263Lanre LasisiHoops Canada7.04.71.01.366.7
274Vladimir LukomskiMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)7.04.52.30.350.0
282AJ GolbourneUplay Canada7.04.41.80.850.0
293Jerry MercuryNGB Huskies6.76.00.00.733.3
303Nathaniel BrambleMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)6.53.03.00.533.3
310Oliyad BekeleToronto NuStep Ballers6.44.01.21.266.7
3224Niko BarronToronto NuStep Ballers6.41.24.80.4100.0
335Diar AlkaldyHoops Canada6.03.01.51.560.0
342Rushawn (RJ) SmithMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)6.06.00.00.0
353Keon IshaelRockland5.73.32.00.3100.0
365Sydney OkekeUplay Canada5.54.50.01.040.0
376Ihsan KhanUplay Canada5.32.72.00.7100.0
382Jayden DewaalNGB Huskies4.84.00.80.0
39100Dejaunte McLaughlinMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)4.72.70.02.066.7
407Wyse BishopUplay Canada4.53.50.80.350.0
418Cassius VincenteToronto NuStep Ballers4.01.51.51.080.0
424Elisha AnnanHoops Canada3.83.50.00.3100.0
4321Samuel ParrisMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)3.82.00.81.066.7
440Q?Shane NoelNGB Huskies3.82.01.50.350.0
451Daijuan (Daij) MinottMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)3.53.50.00.0
467Tayvon MarsRockland3.52.01.50.0
470Cory GardenerMississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler)3.33.00.00.325.0
484Evan SikmaUplay Canada3.22.80.00.4100.0
492Kaeshawn LegalleHoops Canada3.02.00.80.350.0
503Declan HannanToronto NuStep Ballers3.02.50.00.550.0