2017/2018 Grade 7 Boys Player Stats

Rank Player Number Player Name Team Name PPG 2Pts 3Pts FT Made FT %
133Brian GrenierHalton Basketball18.05.88.43.870.4
212Kahlil HenryTeam Breakdown North16.813.02.01.852.4
313Raequon PryceTeam Breakdown North16.313.10.03.269.0
416Marcus BabalowNorth Toronto Huskies14.312.20.31.851.3
50Abdur-Rahmaan WillieMississauga Monarchs11.16.03.91.263.2
615Daniel ThompsonMississauga Monarchs11.010.40.00.635.7
710Rocky AdamoVaughan Panthers10.87.01.82.046.5
82Isaac Charles - Richardson Uplay East10.77.32.01.366.7
98Nathan SheppardStoney Creek9.61.67.50.5100.0
1023Benny KasiNorth Toronto Huskies8.95.21.22.551.0
1126Emaad QaziStoney Creek8.64.83.30.550.0
120Sean BlakeTeam Breakdown North7.94.82.40.753.8
136Alex DiFrancescoStoney Creek7.84.41.81.672.7
1430Brayden JacksonHalton Basketball7.74.90.82.059.5
1521Jalen SikkemaStoney Creek7.34.03.00.330.0
161Grant WylesUplay East7.24.02.40.850.0
173Jermaine Harvey -Hyatt North Toronto Huskies6.74.70.51.559.3
1821Andrej DraskovicNorth Toronto Huskies6.15.50.00.646.7
1913Justin OrridgeNorth Toronto Huskies6.02.03.01.068.8
205Thomas VaillancourtStoney Creek5.94.70.01.242.3
2111Solomon Pius Mississauga Monarchs5.85.00.30.545.5
228Justin NelsonUplay East5.82.80.62.480.0
235Andrew Armstrong Mississauga Monarchs5.44.40.60.436.4
2423Chidube Ekwommadu Mississauga Monarchs5.41.43.60.466.7
257Nowah AnnandsinghStoney Creek5.42.81.80.847.1