Tweets by SignatureLeague

2016/2017 Grade 7 Boys Player Stats

Rank Player Number Player Name Team Name PPG 2Pts 3Pts FT Made FT %
15Kailon NichollsToronto Nu Step Ballers16.55.09.61.955.9
27Quinton MartinToronto Nu Step Ballers14.67.32.74.661.2
33Angelo VegaToronto Nu Step Ballers14.38.02.73.773.3
411Vytas NausedasMississauga Monarchs14.110.40.33.347.6
53Trey HigginsSBA Willock13.38.51.03.866.2
62Alex SemenovBrothers Keeper12.79.61.31.855.2
714Junior PoyserMississauga Monarchs12.711.20.01.550.0
87Augustus BrazdeikisHalton Basketball Club11.25.13.52.580.0
914DemauryMotion9.46.20.72.640.4
100Gabriel ObusanBrothers Keeper9.26.41.01.864.0
119Aaron AboonabiBrothers Keeper8.94.23.31.360.0
125Adrian UchidiunoSBA Willock8.46.80.31.347.1
133Reshawn PerrotteBrothers Keeper8.06.90.70.423.5
145AaronMotion7.63.82.31.441.9
158Anthony WrzeszczMississauga Monarchs7.54.02.70.850.0
165Naylon WilliamsHalton Basketball Club7.31.84.60.850.0
1723Isaiah MillerSBA Willock7.35.70.80.858.8
186Alijah CanningSBA Willock6.96.70.30.00.0
197JordanMotion6.75.80.00.932.0
2025Andrew Lee-ValerioSBA Willock6.35.20.80.380.0
210Burhan NajibiHalton Basketball Club6.23.71.01.560.0
222Noah LopezHalton Basketball Club6.12.23.00.964.3
233Kyle CallantaMississauga Monarchs6.04.51.10.440.0
2422Donte JohnsonSBA Willock5.83.81.50.441.7
251Jahleel DavyToronto Nu Step Ballers5.74.00.80.962.5